MTV Gittelde


Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Trainingszeiten

Tag

Übungsart

Ort

Uhrzeit

Übungsleiter

Montag

Kinderturnen
3-6 Jahre

Turnhalle

15:30 Uhr
bis
16:30 Uhr

Werner Bohnen,
Ursula Kaufmann

Montag

Kinderturnen
7-12 Jahre

Turnhalle

16:30 Uhr
bis
17:30 Uhr

Werner Bohnen,
Ursula Kaufmann

Montag

Fussball E-Jugend

Sportplatz
(Sommer)

17:00 Uhr
bis
18:00 Uhr

Marco Pellegrino

Montag

Wirbelsäulen-gymnastik

Turnhalle

17:30 Uhr
bis
18:30 Uhr

Werner Bohnen

Montag

Fussball D-Jugend

Sportplatz
(Sommer)

17:45 Uhr
bis
19:00 Uhr

Ronald Ahfeldt
Mike Blum

Montag

Jedermannturnen

Turnhalle

18:30 Uhr
bis
20:00 Uhr

Werner Bohnen

Montag

Volleyball

Turnhalle

20:00 Uhr
bis
21:00 Uhr

Friedhelm Galla

Dienstag

Leichtathletik

Sportplatz (Sommer)

Turnhalle
(Winter)

17:00 Uhr
bis
18:30 Uhr

Ursula und Thomas
Kaufmann

Dienstag

Fussball E-Jugend

Turnhalle Badenhausen
(Winter)

16:45 Uhr
bis
17:45 Uhr

Marco Pellegrino

Dienstag

Fussball D-Jugend

Turnhalle Badenhausen
(Winter)

17:45 Uhr
bis
19:00 Uhr

Ronald Ahfeldt

Dienstag

Wassergymnastik

Lehrschwimm-
becken

18:30 Uhr
bis
19:30 Uhr

Renate Möhrs

Dienstag

Tischtennis

Turnhalle

19:00 Uhr
bis
20:00 Uhr

Sascha Erxleben

Dienstag

Fussball
Alte Herren

Sportplatz

18:30 Uhr
bis
20:00 Uhr

Dirk Beckmann
Martin Dill

Mittwoch

Krabbelgruppe

Turnhalle

15:30 Uhr
bis
16:30 Uhr

Ursula Kaufmann

Mittwoch

Hausfrauen-gymnastik

Turnhalle

16:30 Uhr
bis
17:30 Uhr

Ursula Kaufmann

Mittwoch

Fussball E-Jugend

Sportplatz
(Sommer)

16:30 Uhr
bis
17:30 Uhr

Marco Pellegrino

Donnerstag

Fussball E-Jugend

Turnhalle
(Winter)

16:30 Uhr
bis
17:30 Uhr

Marco Pellegrino

Donnerstag

Fussball D-Jugend

Sommer

17:45 Uhr
bis
19:00 Uhr

Ronald Ahfeldt
Mike Blum

Donnerstag

Funktionsgymnastik
(ab Januar 2017)

Turnhalle

19:00 Uhr
bis
20:00 Uhr

Nico Riehn

Donnerstag

Tischtennis

Turnhalle

18:30 Uhr
bis
20:00 Uhr

Sascha Erxleben

Freitag

Tanzen ab 11 Jahre

Turnhalle

15:30 Uhr
bis
16:30 Uhr

Fabienne Becker

Freitag

Tanzen

Turnhalle

16:30 Uhr
bis
18:00 Uhr

Fabienne Becker

Freitag

Fußball D-Jugend

Turnhalle Badenhausen
(Winter)

16:00 Uhr
bis
17:30 Uhr

Ronald Ahfeldt


Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü